Just Announced
The Thing
Jaime Wyatt
The Family Crest
Walter Trout
Giuda
Silverada
« Previous
|
Page:
1
|
Next »
Upcoming Shows
Axis: Sova
with Burning Plastic Blues BandSatsang
with Tim SniderNational Y.A.Y.A. Day
with DJ Teddy Eisenberg, and DJ Sleazus ChristCelebrating 55 Years of THE BAND
Chest Fever
Primarily Seated, General Admission
Artur Menezes
with The BrakesA Frank Zappa Tribute
The Furious Bongos
Ringo Deathstarr
with NIIGHTSPre/Post Party with Marky Ray
Tavern open @ 6pm w/full food & beverage service
Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
with Spoon BendersThis Way Out
Olde Wrestling
Surely Tempo
with Tony Jupiter, and Honey PocketThis Way Out
Beachland Brunch
with DJ Icee HottBen Beal
with Delivery Boys, and Aaron VealMark Lettieri Group
with Abstract SoundsTwo Mile Moon
with Fruitfly, Cats Eat Dogs, Crumbling Creature, and Yes DearBoy Golden
with Drew Erwin, and Austin HamiltonCo-Headliners
Stress Dolls
with Girl Cologne, Mosant, and The ShoehornsJesse Daniel
with Alex WilliamsPrimarily Seated, General Admission
Ghalia Volt
with Kristine JacksonPrimarily Seated, General Admission
Jesse DeNatale
with Joseph Alan BetramA Salute to Townes Van Zandt
with GS Harper, Jeff Lakatos, and Kate KooserFeed The Dog
with Ruby Rose Weston & the Cowboy Princess BrigadeWestside productions presents
Chünk
with Joe-Y & S.A.R.O., JayFlo & BRVNDO, Cid Kidd, and MannydNo One Gets Out Alive Tour
Maggie Rose
with Fancy HagoodThe Whiskey Daredevils
with Low GapEmo Night Kent: Beachland Takeover
with Special Guest Emo TikTok Star Cat Lynn aka @clawed_Beauty101Kitchen will be open at 10am
Beachland Flea
The Burkharts
with Beach StavOdin's Rope presents
Autumn!
School of Rock
Hunter Root
with Son of ScottA Beacon School
with Wish QueenPLANET BOOTY
with MinkaTriple Headliners!
Cap Gun Cowboys
with Cory Grinder and the Playboy Scouts, and Jenny Don't & The SpursPrimarily Seated, General Admission
Nektar
with Dave Swanson's Mystery AirshipMonsoon
Co-Headliners
Drifting Roots
with AlificThe Mallet Brothers Band
with Lea Marra and the River BoysFeel Alright Tour
Avi Kaplan
with Michael AlvaradoBuffalo Wabs & the Price Hill Hustle
with Sugar MulesBessemer Saints & The Lucid Furs Co-Headlining
Bessemer Saints
with The Lucid Furs, Quick Mystery, and 6 Turning 4 BurningHuntertones
with Angela PerleyJMSN
Limited Seating Available
Jason Ricci & The Bad Kind
Leah Senior
with Homie MomentJoe Kaplow
with Burr Oak, and Ray FlanaganMargo Cilker
with Jobi RiccioBravoArtist presents
Mdou Moctar
Collin Miller & The Brother Nature
with Loconti, and People in the DaytimeBravoArtist presents
Texas King
Kevin Gordon Trio
with Matt HarmonThe Stolen Faces
The Thing
The Way Down Wanderers
with Whiskey DrinksHillbilly Casino
with Sasquatch & The Sick-A-Billys, and Lords Of The HighwayOldSoul
with Moosecreek Park, and I Hate It TooMesser Chups
with OONGOW!!!Jack Silverman Quartet
Jaime Wyatt
Blushing
with Kid TigrrrGrateful Dead Revival
Into The Blue
Jason Donovan Band presents
Tommy - A Rock Opera (The Who Tribute)
Record Release Show
Regas McDonald
with Istvan MedgyesiLove Muffin 30 Year Anniversary Concert
with Shake Ground, Blue Antidote, State of Being, Spirit of 74, Flowers Love Being Kurt, Mallory SanMarco, SweetSour, Saints, and Eerie InvadersKendra Morris
Kitchen will be open at 10am
Beachland Flea
Six Foot Blonde
with Jack Harris, and Rent For CherylZappa Alum Ray White Scott Thunes & Robert Martin
Banned From Utopia
with Paul Green Rock Academy53 Thieves
Fan Halen - The Worlds #1 Tribute to Van Halen
APOCALYPS Records Festival
with Kingxzell, Johnny and Swank, Scar!, Jihad Dennis, Jazz, Hex Blaise, Matt Key, Renegade Metri, 10 $tacks, Smile Peso, Yanna S, Visual 9, and Crib CollectiveYouth Pallet will close the night
Stephen Babcock
with Youth Pallet, and Son of ScottThe Family Crest
Still The One Tour
Mates of State
with Al MenneWalter Trout
Beachland & Grog Shop presents
Redd Kross
with Dale CroverCo-Headliners
Truth Club
with youbetKilling Pixies
with Detention, Girl Cologne, and This SummerThe 2024 US Air Guitar National Finals
Big Sandy & His Fly-Rite Boys
with Kyle EldridgeBandits On The Run
with John Gallagher Jr.Ward Davis
with Reverend LeeThe Strike
Maserati
with Unwed Sailor, and SeeressCo-Headliners
Electric Blue Yonder
with Banshee TreeLambrini Girls
Kitchen will be open at 10am
Beachland Flea
Kind Hearted Strangers
Robert Jon & The Wreck
Primarily Seated, General Admission
Matt Schofield
with Guy Snowdon and the CitizensGiuda
Primarily Seated, General Admission
The Aristocrats
Austin Stambaugh's Electric Weepers
with Ohio Civil PowerPrimarily Seated, General Admission
A Harmonica Salute to Reese Black Germany
The Surfrajettes
Krallice
The Legal Aid Society's Jam for Justice
Silverada
Owen
with Jeremy BoyleGrog Shop presents
Built To Spill
The Rumours
American Aquarium
My Brightest Diamond
with NOIASam Burchfield and the Scoundrels
Night 1
DEVOtional 2024
Night 2
DEVOtional 2024
BravoArtist presents
Homeshake
with Freak Heat WavesThe Dead Tongues
An Evening with
Gong
The Lemon Twigs
Billy Bremner's Rockfile
Clem Snide
with Rye ValleyPrimarily Seated, General Admission
David Cross Lark's Tongue Band
Grog Shop presents
Boris
with StarcrawlerJoshua Hyslop
Osees
with Iguana Death Cult
« Previous
|
Page:
1
|
Next »